Jump to content

Buildings List: Difference between revisions

From ROIdle Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|description=The most important upgrade of your estate. The level of the Estate determines which level facilities you can upgrade. Every other facility can't go above the level of your Estate, except Processing facilities like Sawmill, Stonemill, Tannery and Forge that can be upgraded 1 level higher than the Estate
|description=The most important upgrade of your estate. The level of the Estate determines which level facilities you can upgrade. Every other facility can't go above the level of your Estate, except Processing facilities like Sawmill, Stonemill, Tannery and Forge that can be upgraded 1 level higher than the Estate
}}
}}
| 2 || {{Material|Brick I|3}} || {{Material|Plank I|2}} || {{Material|Leather I|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam I|1}} || {{Zeny|250}} || 5m
| 2 || {{Material|Brick II|3}} || {{Material|Plank II|2}} || {{Material|Leather II|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam II|1}} || {{Zeny|250}} || 5m
|-
|-
| 3 || {{Material|Brick II|6}} || {{Material|Plank II|4}} || {{Material|Leather II|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam II|4}} || {{Zeny|1000}} || 30m
| 3 || {{Material|Brick III|6}} || {{Material|Plank III|4}} || {{Material|Leather III|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam III|4}} || {{Zeny|1000}} || 30m
|-
|-
| 4 || {{Material|Brick III|6}} || {{Material|Plank III|6}} || {{Material|Leather III|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam III|4}} || {{Zeny|16000}} || 2h
| 4 || {{Material|Brick IV|6}} || {{Material|Plank IV|6}} || {{Material|Leather IV|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam IV|4}} || {{Zeny|16000}} || 2h
|-
|-
| 5 || 18 || 18 || 12 || 12 || {{Zeny|48000}} || 4h
| 5 || {{Material|Brick V|18}} || {{Material|Plank V|18}} || {{Material|Leather V|12}} || {{Material|Metal Beam V|12}} || {{Zeny|48000}} || 4h
|-
|-
| 6 || 24 || 24 || 16 || 16 || {{Zeny|192000}} || 8h
| 6 || {{Material|Brick VI|24}} || {{Material|Plank VI|24}} || {{Material|Leather VI|16}} || {{Material|Metal Beam VI|16}} || {{Zeny|192000}} || 8h
|-
|-
| 7 || {{Material|Brick VII|30}} || {{Material|Plank VII|30}} || {{Material|Leather VII|20}} || {{Material|Metal Beam VII|20}} || {{Zeny|425000}} || 2d 2h
| 7 || {{Material|Brick VII|30}} || {{Material|Plank VII|30}} || {{Material|Leather VII|20}} || {{Material|Metal Beam VII|20}} || {{Zeny|425000}} || 2d 2h
Line 19: Line 19:
|name=Storage
|name=Storage
|description=Personal dimensional storage. You can store your items here and access them from anywhere in the world. You can upgrade your storage to increase its capacity.
|description=Personal dimensional storage. You can store your items here and access them from anywhere in the world. You can upgrade your storage to increase its capacity.
Level 1 - +50 slots
Level 1 - +50 slots<br>
Level 2 - +100 slots
Level 2 - +100 slots<br>
Level 3 - +150 slots
Level 3 - +150 slots<br>
Level 4 - +200 slots
Level 4 - +200 slots<br>
Level 5 - +250 slots
Level 5 - +250 slots<br>
}}
}}
| 1 || {{Material|Brick I|1}} || {{Material|Plank I|1}} || {{Material|Leather I|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam I|1}} || {{Zeny|100}} || 1m
| 1 || {{Material|Brick I|1}} || {{Material|Plank I|1}} || {{Material|Leather I|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam I|1}} || {{Zeny|100}} || 1m
|-
|-
| 2 || {{Material|Brick II|3}} || {{Material|Plank II|2}} || {{Material|Leather II|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam II|1}} || {{Zeny|100}} || {{Zeny|250}} || 5m
| 2 || {{Material|Brick II|3}} || {{Material|Plank II|2}} || {{Material|Leather II|1}} || {{Material|Metal Beam II|1}} || {{Zeny|250}} || 5m
|-
|-
| 3 || {{Material|Brick III|6}} || {{Material|Plank III|4}} || {{Material|Leather III|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam III|4}} || {{Zeny|1000}} || 30m
| 3 || {{Material|Brick III|6}} || {{Material|Plank III|4}} || {{Material|Leather III|4}} || {{Material|Metal Beam III|4}} || {{Zeny|1000}} || 30m
|-
|-
| 5 || 18 || 18 || 12 || 12 || {{Zeny|48000}} || 4h
| 4 || {{Material|Brick IV|12}} || {{Material|Plank IV|12}} || {{Material|Leather IV|8}} || {{Material|Metal Beam IV|8}} || {{Zeny|8000}} || 2h
|-
|-
| 6 || 24 || 24 || 16 || 16 || {{Zeny|192000}} || 8h
| 5 || {{Material|Brick V|18}} || {{Material|Plank V|18}} || {{Material|Leather V|12}} || {{Material|Metal Beam V|12}} || {{Zeny|24000}} || 4h
|-
| 7 || {{Material|Brick VII|30}} || {{Material|Plank VII|30}} || {{Material|Leather VII|20}} || {{Material|Metal Beam VII|20}} || {{Zeny|425000}} || 2d 2h
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:31, 21 November 2025

Estate Level Construction Materials Zeny Time
The most important upgrade of your estate. The level of the Estate determines which level facilities you can upgrade. Every other facility can't go above the level of your Estate, except Processing facilities like Sawmill, Stonemill, Tannery and Forge that can be upgraded 1 level higher than the Estate 2 3 2 1 1 250 Z 5m
3 6 4 4 4 1000 Z 30m
4 6 6 4 4 16000 Z 2h
5 18 18 12 12 48000 Z 4h
6 24 24 16 16 192000 Z 8h
7 30 30 20 20 425000 Z 2d 2h
Storage Level Construction Materials Zeny Time
Personal dimensional storage. You can store your items here and access them from anywhere in the world. You can upgrade your storage to increase its capacity.

Level 1 - +50 slots
Level 2 - +100 slots
Level 3 - +150 slots
Level 4 - +200 slots
Level 5 - +250 slots

1 1 1 1 1 100 Z 1m
2 3 2 1 1 250 Z 5m
3 6 4 4 4 1000 Z 30m
4 12 12 8 8 8000 Z 2h
5 18 18 12 12 24000 Z 4h